startliste (Stand 6.8. 2010)

A1 Herren 1991-1971

1 Arnold Iwan, Simplon-Dorf
2 Zenklusen Philipp, Glis
3 Hauser Fredy, Bern
4 Zuber Wenzel, Naters
5 Rapillard Arnaud, Conthey
6 Ronchi Luca, Magognino
7 Imboden Michel, Zermatt
8 Baas Sjoerd, Oude Tonge
9 Baas Jelle, Oude Tonge
10 Seeberger Hans-Baptist, Kippel
11 Montanari Fabio, Domodossola
12 Wermelinger Rolf, Zollikofen
13 Centamori Flavio, Antrona
14 Julier Markus, Glis
15 Kulla Henry, Visperterminen
16 Montagnon Xavier Verbier
17 Diezig Robert, Bellwald
18 Ciocca Ivan, Verbania
19 Bacrima Marco, Domodossola
20 Mooser Fabian, Täsch
21 Biffiger Christian, Glis
22
23 Jauner Thomas, Zermatt
24 Schmidlin Thomas, Grimisuat
25 Rapillard Stéphan, Conthey
26

A2 Master ab 1970

100 Escher Louis, Termen
101 Arnold Claudio, Glis
102 Bortis Thomas, Fieschertal
103 Kalbermatten Peter, Eyholz
104 Schwery Roy, Brig
105 Manzoni Dario, Villadossola
106 Arnold Stefan, Zermatt
107 Broccard Stéphane, Conthey
108 Bertolami Claudio, Villadossola
109 Arioli Ugo, Villadossola
110 De Pani Cesare, Villadossola
111 Zani Fabrizio, Villadossola
112 Ragozza Luciano, Pieve Vergonte
113 Bitterli Adrian, Thun
114 Patient Chris, Zermatt
115 Imhof Beat, Bettmeralp
116 Borcard Ivan, Maxilly
117
118 Imboden Odilo, St. Niklaus
119 Odermatt Markus, Ennetmoos
120 Walker Mario, Mörel
121 Welles Willy, Holland

B1 Herren 1991-1971

200 Steiner Martin, Glis
201 Imboden Daniel Visperterminen
202 Dietze André, Gamsen
203 Wyer David, Naters
204 Schnabel Thorsten, Glis
205 Zuber Bruno, Glis
206 Zgraggen Urs, Schattorf
207 Jelk Thomas, Ried-Brig
208 Zollinger Daniel, Sierre
209 Benketaf Samuel, Neuchatel
210 Grand Günter, Täsch
211 Lauber Georges, Täsch
212 Willi Daniel, Leukerbad
213 Kummer Christian, Bitsch
214 Rosina Mirko, Domodossola
215 Odermatt Jonas, Lenk
216 Marending Matthias, Bern


B2 Masters 1970-1963

300 Sklorz Christoph, Glis
301 Schmid Ludwig, Naters
302 Walther Christoph, Bluche
303 Ittig Martin, Naters
304 Roederer Detlef, Brig
305 Bucher Heinz, Bürglen
306 Ruckstuhl Patrick, Naters
307 Lütolf Urs, Visp
308 Murbach Urs, Arni
309 Kummer Richard, Ried-Mörel
310 Bumann Dominik, Saas-Fee
311 Allenbach Elmar, Glis
312 Dimassi Hédi, Savièse
313 Berchtold Silvio, Filet-Mörel
314 Vitali Yvan, Vicques

B3 Senioren ab 1962

400 Stoffel Bruno, Naters
401 Zehnder Thomas, Glis
402 Fioroni Daniel, Visp
403 Poletis Chris, Arbaz
404 Furger Christof, Zermatt
405 Walser Hans-Jürg, Ried-Brig
406 Glaisen Richard, Glis
407 Zimmermann Julian, Brig
408 Senn Rolf, Saas-Fee
409 Rittiner Rene, Ried-Brig
410 Schilter Ruedi, Stalden
411 Aeschlimann Hämpu, Walkringen
412

B4 Junioren 1992-1993

500 Egger Sebastian, Termen
501 Lehner Kai, Wiler
502 Bertolami Matteo, Villadossola
503


B5 Damen & Juniorinnen ab 1993

550 Calvetti Serena, Domodossola
551 Blattmann Beatrix, Gwatt
552 Schilter Saskia, Stalden
553

B6 Hard Buben 1994-1995

600 Kummer Yannick, Glis
601 Arnold Flavio, Simplon-Dorf
602 Poletis Harry, Arbaz
603 Bucher Fabian, Bürglen
604 Rieder Hilar, Wiler

B7 Mega Buben 1996-1997

700
701 Lehner Noah,Wiler
702
703 Bucher Renato, Bürglen
704 Gwerder Luca, Glis

B8 Mega & Hard Mädchen 1994-1997

750


C1 Soft bis 2002

800 Stoffel Jonas, Glis
801 Schwery Malik, Brig
802
Schwery Loris, Brig
803 Schär Lars, Nänikon
804 Stoffel Rafael, Glis
805 Biffiger Finn, Glis
806 Biffiger Lionel, Glis
807 Andenmatten Simon, Agarn
808 Berchtold Gian-Luca, Filet-Mörel


C2 Cross 2000-2001

850 Biffiger Noemi, Glis
851 Walker Steve, Glis
852 Ammann Andreas, Glis
853 Wyss Alessandro, Glis
854 Hugo Kevin, Erschmatt
855 Schär Natalie, Nänikon
856 Odermatt Angela, Ennetmoos
857 Ammann Patricia Maria, Glis
858 Odermatt Samira, Ennetmoos
859 Stoffel Simon, Glis
860 Michel Enja, Ernen


C3 Rock 1998-1999

900 Walker Andy, Glis
901 Ammann Stefan, Glis
902 Ammann Markus, Glis
903
Odermatt Marco, Ennetmoos
904 Wenger Raphael, Ernen
905 Wenger Jan, Ernen
906 Michel Janis, Ernen
907 Lehner Anick, Wiler
908 Hugo Robin, Erschmatt

909 Pfammatter Sven, Glis
910

E "Couronne" Erlebnistour ab 1993

Zurbriggen Rainer
Gundi René
Gasser Priska
Huber Martin
Humbel Hans-Peter
Schmid Lothar
Heinzmann Rolf

Holzer Beat
Luggen Stefan
Monnier Pierre-Alain
Urdieux Christoph
Pulfer Beatrice
Wasmer Jean-Claude
Lambrigger Armin











nach oben